Sergi Altimira
Sporting CPThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sergi Altimira right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 1–0@SHKUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 2–0@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsACVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 2–3vsLASUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 2–0@RCLUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–1@SCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@FCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 3–1vsGALUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsCDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MLL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SEV | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 24 | 54% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 69% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 15 | 53% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |























