Serge Patrick Njoh
LeganésAge 295′11″179 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Serge Patrick Njoh right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 3–4@VLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 0–1vsCORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–3@ALMLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 0–4@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 28L 0–2vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsGRALL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@TENLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 0–0@LPALL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 1–0vsELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALBnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CAS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| COR | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| CAD | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ALM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| OVI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| RAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| ELC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Away | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 67% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 21 | 33% | 0 | 0.05 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 37 | 92% | 0.35 | 0.11 | 2.1 | 0.9 |










