Seraina Piubel
West Ham UnitedAge 265′6″126 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.38
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Seraina Piubel right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 4–1vsLIVWSL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–3@BHAWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 1–0@CRYWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4L 0–3vsCHEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 1–2@MANWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsEVEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsLCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@TOTWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–4vsMNCWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 4W 2–0@AVLWSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNCnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CHE | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| LIV | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 |
| TOT | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ARS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| BHA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| LCL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 17 | 18% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 22 | 64% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.4 |












