Senny Mayulu
Paris Saint-GermainAge 206′0″150 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8506 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +35006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2784 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5504 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −7501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −2301 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +2401 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.16 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SHo3.5 | 1 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3W 6–0@VILUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 30W 5–1@HACL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28D 2–2@LILLL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 1–2@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 13W 2–0@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 1–0vsBREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 6D 1–1@MUNUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRE | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| LILL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STR | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| LYON | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OLM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| REN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 26 | 81% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 45% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 20 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 4 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |

















