Seedy Jatta
SK Sturm GrazThis season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1753 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1014% of 73 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 105% of 73 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.1 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 13W 2–1vsLASAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 1–3@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsALUAUT | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 15W 1–0vsSCRAUT | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 8W 2–0@HARAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 1D 1–1@WSTAUT | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 2–0vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 4–2@HARAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3D 1–1@SLZAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 1–1vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · AUT Austria
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAR | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.3 |
| LAS | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SLZ | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| VIE | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| SCR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| WOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| WST | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BWL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| AKL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SJR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 32 | 72% | 0.13 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 19 | 74% | 0.26 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |







