Sébastien Salles-Lamonge
Atlético de San LuisAge 305′7″148 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 100%
- 15 of 15
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 2.07
- SOT
- 0.53
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2204 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 1021% of 86 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 0–1vsATSLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 1–0@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 2–1vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 1–1@TOLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 27W 3–2@UNAMLMX | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 3–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14L 0–2@LEOLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–3vsGDLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–1@MTYLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUAnext | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| MTY | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| UANL | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| AME | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| ATS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| CAZ | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| GDL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| LEO | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| NCX | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| PAC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| QRO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| SAN | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 34 | 97% | 0.15 | 0.18 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 37 | 89% | 0.32 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.6 |















