Sebastian Tounekti
CelticAge 246′0″174 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 25%
- 3 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3805 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7155 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +1805 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4005 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FALKSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 1–2vsCELUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 1–4@SLBUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 2–0@MOTSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsRANSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 1–3vsFERUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 1–0@STJSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@STMSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 3–0vsABESPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsFALKSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALK | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| HIBS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| HOM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| MOT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RAN | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ABE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GAIS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| MJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| NOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 27 | 67% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 21 | 95% | 0.14 | 0.24 | 2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 17 | 88% | 0.18 | 0.06 | 2.1 | 0.6 |


















