Sebastian Szymanski
Stade RennaisAge 275′9″130 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sebastian Szymanski right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 2–5@NICEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsSTRL1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 22D 2–2@JUVUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 3–4@PARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsOFIUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 16D 0–0@STGUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsOLML1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–2vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 2–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LILLnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| BES | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EYU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GOZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| KAY | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KNY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| SAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TRAB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 86% | 0.57 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 16 | 63% | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 14 | 29% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 35 | 74% | 0.09 | 0.14 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.1 |





















