Sebastian Nanasi
StrasbourgAge 245′10″157 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
42 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3902 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −10002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4002 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +10002 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.31 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–1vsAUXL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 1–2@PARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6W 6–2@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 21L 0–4@OLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 5–4vsMONL1 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| May 13W 2–1@BREL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 7L 0–1vsRAYUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 1–2vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOUnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| AUX | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| BRE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| OLM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LILL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| REN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 19 | 58% | 0.37 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 31 | 84% | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 17 | 94% | 0.35 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.7 |















