Sebastian Gallegos
PalestinoAge 345′7″150 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 100%
- 25 of 25
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.16
- SOT
- 0.68
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sebastian Gallegos right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2L 0–1@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 2–2@LIMCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 2–3vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 5–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSEnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| CDUC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| COQ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| LIM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| COL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| HUA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 5 | 0.7 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| OHI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| CON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 100% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 25 | 100% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 18 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.3 |













