Sebastián Córdova
Pumas UNAMAge 295′8″141 lb
2026–27 · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sebastián Córdova right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 3 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Jul 31W 5–1@JUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jul 21W 2–1@TOLLMX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 18L 0–3vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10L 0–2@PACLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 3L 0–1vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 4–1vsLEOLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 12D 1–1vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 0–1@QROLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 22D 1–1@PACLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14D 1–1vsATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMEnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PAC | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| TOL | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| JUA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| NCX | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| ASL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ATS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GDL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PUE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 20 | 35% | 0.05 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 37 | 51% | 0.05 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.3 |













