Sávio
Tottenham HotspurAge 225′10″157 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 100%
- 4 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sávio right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.7 | 2 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 10D 1–1@MANPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–3vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–2vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| May 19D 1–1@BOUPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 13W 3–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 9W 3–0vsBREPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 2–1vsSOUFAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 22W 1–0@BURPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEEnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NFO | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| ARS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CRY | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.5 |
| RMA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LIV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 24 | 29% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 29 | 72% | 0.03 | 0.28 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.3 |














