Sasa Lukic
Ipswich TownAge 306′0″168 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.17
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sasa Lukic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 10W 2–1vsFULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1@EVEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–2@CRYPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 0–2vsLIVPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–5@MANPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 1–1@WOLPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–1vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 2L 0–3@ARSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOUnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CHE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NFO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NEW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 26 | 77% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 30 | 93% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
















