Santiago Mouriño
VillarrealAge 246′1″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.46
- SOT
- 0.31
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Santiago Mouriño right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–6vsPSGUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 30L 0–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 5–0@MNCCDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1@VALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 3–4@LIVUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 13W 3–1vsNAPUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsLEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 17W 3–1@MCFLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 1–2vsBETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 2–3@DORUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GETnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ATH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 28 | 96% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 25 | 80% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |


















