Santi García
Gil VicenteAge 256′0″170 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Santi García right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 0–0vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsFCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 19W 2–1@SCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 1–0@MFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsMARPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 1–3@SLBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 2–0vsCPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 9W 1–0vsRAFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–3@SCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 11L 1–3vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDSCnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| RAFC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 |
| SLB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| CDN | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EST | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.3 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| FCP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SCB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SCP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 94% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 27 | 59% | 0.15 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.3 |














