Sandy Baltimore
ChelseaAge 265′1″137 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 43%
- 3 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sandy Baltimore right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.05 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 6–0@CHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 25W 3–1@CRYWSL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 4W 3–0@WHUWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 1–0vsARSWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsBIRWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 5–0@MANWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsAVLWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 1–0vsMANWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3W 3–1@LEIWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 4–1@EVEWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVEnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ARS | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| MAN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CRY | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LCL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| TOT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 21 | 52% | 0.14 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 15 | 93% | 0.27 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 |










