Sandro Tonali
Tottenham HotspurAge 265′11″172 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.56
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +9501 sportsbook14 min ago0% of 105% of 91 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2646 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19W 3–1vsCOVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 2–3vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsNEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–3@BREPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 3–1vsWHUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEEnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| BRE | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| CRY | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| EVE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| MAN | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| NFO | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ARS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 35 | 89% | 0 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 36 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.3 |















