Sandro Kulenovic
TorinoAge 266′3″168 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.63
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2156 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1014% of 36 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1824 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1025% of 36 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2204 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1351 sportsbook8 min ago10% of 106% of 36 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −4251 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +1851 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +4251 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 3–2vsMONSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19W 3–0@PARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12W 2–1vsUDISA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@BOLSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29L 1–2@SASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsMILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 1–2@CAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 8W 2–1vsSASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SAS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BOL | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| CAG | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CEL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| COMO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 13 | 23% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 25% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |














