Sander van de Streek
AntalyasporAge 335′11″161 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 31
- Started
- 90%
- 28 of 31
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sander van de Streek right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 31 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17W 1–0vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| May 9L 2–4@GALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3D 0–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 17L 0–2vsKNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 10L 2–4@BESTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 5W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 18D 0–0@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 13L 1–4vsGAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Mar 8L 0–1@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FEN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GAL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GOZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| KNY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EYU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 88% | 0.31 | 0.25 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Away | 15 | 93% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 16 | 81% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 31 | 90% | 0.19 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 31 | 74% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.4 |














