Sander Kartum
AalesundAge 315′11″161 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sander Kartum right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20267 g | 2025–2612 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 3–4vsSANNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@SARNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 4–1@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 2–4vsSARNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@MOLNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2@KFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 2–0vsIKSNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 24L 0–4@MACALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 2–1vsWSWALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 12L 0–2@MBCALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPL Scotland · NOR Eliteserien · ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSKnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| SAR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BODO | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| HAUG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KFUM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| MBC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MBV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MOL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| VFK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WSW | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| ADL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 12 | 25% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 17 | 65% | 0.24 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |















