Sander Innvær
TromsoAge 22
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 58%
- 11 of 19
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 0.42
- SOT
- 0.26
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sander Innvær right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–4@VALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–3@VFKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 1–1vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@FRENOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsHAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 3–5@ROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 0–0vsSARNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 2–3@MOLNOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 6–2@AALNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BODOnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SAR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| VFK | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| FRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| KFUM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| KRI | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SKBR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ROS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Away | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 19 | 58% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 20 | 60% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 17 | 41% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |












