Samukele Kabini
MoldeAge 225′11″172 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 17
- Started
- 88%
- 15 of 17
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 0.47
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Samukele Kabini right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202617 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 19L 1–2vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 5–1@HAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 4–3@VALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 3–2vsTRONOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 2D 3–3vsSARNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 26W 4–2@KFUMNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 18L 1–2vsSKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 11D 2–2@AALNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KFUM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| KRI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SKBR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| VFK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BODO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ROS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 17 | 88% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 18 | 89% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.9 | 0.3 |



