Samu Aghehowa
FC PortoAge 226′4″196 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +34005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5305 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3405 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +6002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
7 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −25005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −4005 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +1252 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +2602 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
| 8.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.59 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
| SHo3.5 | 1.2 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 | 2.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 4–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 1–0@GVFCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsPSVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@BETUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–1@MARPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsSLBPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Feb 9D 1–1vsSCPPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 2L 1–2@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 29W 3–1vsRANUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 26W 3–0vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SCP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| SLB | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VSC | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 |
| AVS | 3 | 100% | 1.67 | 0 | 6.3 | 3 |
| CDN | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| CPAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EST | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| FCF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 2 |
| MFC | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 2.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 20 | 95% | 0.65 | 0.05 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 30 | 77% | 0.63 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 |

















