Samir Chergui
Paris FCAge 276′1″172 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Samir Chergui right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2615 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–3vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–2@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsNICEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–1vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 3–1@METZL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 1–1@LORL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 23L 2–4@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| METZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| OLM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LILL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAN | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| NICE | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PSG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 15 | 87% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |













