Salim El Jebari
CórdobaAge 225′10″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 25%
- 1 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Salim El Jebari right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1.2 | 1 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 27L 1–3@PASOCDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEIBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 1–0@LEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 1–3@VLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 24W 3–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 16D 2–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–1vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 4L 2–4@ALMLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 26W 2–1vsCLELL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEUnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GRA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LEG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RAC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 33 | 52% | 0.03 | 0.12 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 16 | 56% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.3 |













