Salama
Stade de ReimsAge 266′4″172 lb
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 57%
- 12 of 21
- G
- 0.10
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.24
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Salama right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 21 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 12D 1–1@FORERE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 0–0vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@PECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 15L 0–6@GAEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 27L 0–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 1–0vsVOLERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 14W 1–0@HERERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 6L 0–2vsEXCERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 3W 2–1vsANNL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 13D 0–0@RSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1 · ERE Eredivisie · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| ANN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PSG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANG | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ASNL | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AUX | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BAS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOU | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 9 | 67% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 13 | 62% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 17 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |


















