Sachiro Toshima
Kashiwa ReysolAge 315′7″146 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 0.42
- 12 matches
- SOT
- 0.08
- 12 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sachiro Toshima right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–0vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@KANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 0–0@TOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 4–2vsVISJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 0–2@MITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–1@ZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5W 3–0vsYOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 18D 1–1@URAJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 14L 0–1vsZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAWnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ZEL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CER | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOK | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SHO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| TYKV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| URA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| YOK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025 J1 League | 13 | 38% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024 J1 League | 27 | 59% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 0.1 |

