Ryotaro Ito
Real ValladolidAge 285′9″146 lb
2025–26 · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 35
- Started
- 97%
- 34 of 35
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 2.1
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ryotaro Ito right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 35 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.5 | 2.1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16D 1–1vsGENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–2@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2W 2–1vsUSGBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 26W 4–1@KVMBEL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 23W 2–0vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 19D 0–0@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 1–2vsBRUBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 4L 0–1@USGBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–3vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–1@GENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENT | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| USG | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| BRU | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ANT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CBK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| DEN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| GENK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| KVCW | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| OHL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| STL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AND | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 18 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 17 | 94% | 0.24 | 0.18 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 20 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 35 | 97% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 28 | 82% | 0.07 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.4 |














