Ryan White
Adelaide United FCAge 21
2025–26 · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 77%
- 20 of 26
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ryan White right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 26 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15L 0–3vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 9D 1–1@AUCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 2–1@MBCALM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 3–1vsMACALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 11D 1–1@NEWALM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 3D 1–1vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 20W 4–2@WSWALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 14D 1–1@CCMALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 6D 1–1vsWELALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 27D 1–1@MBVALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBVnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AUC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| MAC | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| CCM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| WEL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BRI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MBC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| PER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SYD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WSW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| WTU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Away | 14 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 26 | 77% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 17 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |



