Ryan Flamingo
PSV EindhovenAge 236′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.55
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7506 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 106% of 93 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +90005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2806 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1012% of 92 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +15002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +3306 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1015% of 92 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −1205 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 20W 1–0@FCPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–2@ADOERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–1@RBLUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsSHKUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 6–1@UTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 5–1vsGROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15W 2–1@EXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GRO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| TWE | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| UTR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| AZ | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HEE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| HER | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 33 | 45% | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 34 | 97% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 91% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |



















