Ruby Mace
EvertonAge 235′6″128 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ruby Mace right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsMANWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 2–3vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@LCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 2–1vsBIRWSL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 27L 0–2@LIVWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@WHUWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsCHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–1@CRYWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 1–0vsLEIWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 13L 0–1@ARSWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHEnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0 |
| LIV | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| MAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| WHU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| LEI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 21 | 95% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |










