Ruben Rodrigues
Bolton WanderersAge 305′11″172 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.45
- SOT
- 0.73
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3503 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1012% of 69 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +29003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3W 1–0@CHAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31L 2–3vsBRCEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23L 1–5vsMIDEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 0–0@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 3–1@WOLEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 4–3@NOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsCAREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsWHUEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 0–4@MILEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship · EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DERnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BRD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LTN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| NOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PLY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| HUL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MID | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 League One | 15 | 60% | 0.27 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 39 | 72% | 0.1 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
















