Age 335′8″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.91
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8501 sportsbook9 min ago20% of 109% of 53 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 0–3@BRUUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@TRYL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 13L 0–2vsSCPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 2–1vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 1–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 2–2@MNSL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 3–2@SLPUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLMnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MON | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NICE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| REN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 26 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 16 | 81% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.1 |




















