Ronivaldo
FC Blau-Weiß LinzAge 375′8″168 lb
2025–26 · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 60%
- 18 of 30
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ronivaldo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 30 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.03 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16L 0–3vsGRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 9D 1–1@WSTAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2L 0–2@SJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Apr 24W 3–0vsSCRAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 21W 3–0vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 0–0@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 11W 5–0vsWSTAUT | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Apr 4L 1–2@GRAAUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 21W 3–2vsSJRAUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 14L 1–3@SCRAUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCR | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| WST | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 3 | 1 |
| GRA | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| WOL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| HAR | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| LAS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 |
| SJR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| STG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| VIE | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| VIE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| SLZ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| AKL | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 60% | 0.47 | 0.07 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| Away | 15 | 60% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.86 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 19 | 58% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 30 | 60% | 0.3 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 21 | 95% | 0.62 | 0.05 | 3.3 | 1.3 |












