Rômulo
RB LeipzigAge 246′4″172 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 1.13
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2805 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +9005 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25005 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2355 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2705 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +7502 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +19002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.4 up on the season | 1.8 | 2 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0@S04BL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 4–0vsELVBL | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 21L 1–4@RMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–6@MUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 1–0vsPSVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 6–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 5–0vsHSVBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16L 1–4@SCFBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9W 2–1vsSTPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HSV | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2 | 1.7 |
| MUN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| HDH | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| KOE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| M05 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| STP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| TSG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 50% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 30 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 0.9 |

















