Romeo Lavia
ChelseaAge 225′11″168 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.29
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +10001 sportsbook6 min ago10% of 103% of 40 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1651 sportsbook6 min ago20% of 105% of 40 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SHo3.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 2–0@EVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 5–1vsBOUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsHULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 1–2@ARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–3vsBHAPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 24W 3–2@FULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 4L 1–3vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26W 1–0vsLEEFAC | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21L 0–3@BHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BHA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| NFO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MNC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PSG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 12 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 16 | 69% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.1 | 0 |
















