Romelu Lukaku
FenerbahceThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 33%
- 4 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Romelu Lukaku right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsGOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 26L 1–2@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20D 2–2vsSLPUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–0vsALATUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 0–6@AVLUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0@CAYTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 8–0vsEYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 14D 0–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsROMAUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBESTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| JUV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ROMA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CAG | 2 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EMP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LEC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 44% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 36 | 97% | 0.39 | 0.28 | 1.7 | 0.6 |






















