Rogelio Funes Mori
Universidad de ConcepciónAge 356′3″168 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rogelio Funes Mori right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20268 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–6@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–1vsLIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@COBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2L 0–2vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 2L 0–1@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 1–3@EVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 21L 2–3vsAMELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 10W 1–0@PUELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX · CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTY | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAZ | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| NCX | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| QRO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SAN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| UANL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ATS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GDL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| JUA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| MAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PUE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| TIJ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 22 | 36% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 32 | 41% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.2 |






















