Rodrigo Mora
AS RomaAge 195′6″121 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 46%
- 6 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.31
- SOT
- 0.62
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 2–3@MANUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 5–2@UDISA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 27W 4–2vsCAGSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 3–3@NAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsGENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 3–4vsRMAUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 2–0@TORSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10D 1–1@FENUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CDN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| EPF | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| EST | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCF | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MFC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ALV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GVFC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| RAFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| BOA | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| CDSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| Away | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 50% | 0.38 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 28 | 50% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 23 | 70% | 0.43 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |























