Rodrigo López
Pumas UNAMAge 245′8″141 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 100%
- 15 of 15
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.53
- SOT
- 0.07
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rodrigo López right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 2–1@PUELMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 0–2@SANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–1@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 3–3vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 2–3vsASLLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@ATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–3@GDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 3–1vsLEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@TIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMEnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAC | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CAZ | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| ATS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| JUA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| NCX | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| QRO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| TIJ | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ASL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GDL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PUE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Away | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 38 | 74% | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 24 | 46% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.4 |















