Rodrigo De Paul
Inter Miami CFAge 325′11″161 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 100%
- 28 of 28
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.36
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rodrigo De Paul right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.36 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1@NEMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 2–2vsCINMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@RBNYMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@ATLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 2–0vsNYCMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 4–0vsDCMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 1–2@CLBMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsSDMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9D 1–1@CHIMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLTnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| NSH | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CIN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| NE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| NYC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| ORL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| TOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.47 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Away | 13 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.23 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 13 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.38 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 28 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.36 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025 MLS | 17 | 88% | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 34 | 68% | 0.09 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
















