Rodolfo Rotondi
Cruz AzulAge 296′0″161 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rodolfo Rotondi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsLEOLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1@QROLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 2–1@PACLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 4–3vsAMELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 21W 2–1vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 17W 3–2@ASLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 2–1@UNAMLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| May 21D 0–0vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 16W 2–1@GDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 13D 2–2vsGDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UANLnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| AME | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| GDL | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| LEO | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 1 |
| ATS | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| TIJ | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| QRO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| UNAM | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 |
| ASL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| JUA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MTY | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| NCX | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 40 | 93% | 0.15 | 0.18 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 38 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.24 | 1.9 | 0.7 |














