Robin Van Cruijsen
Sparta RotterdamAge 20
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 50%
- 5 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–2@GROERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 3–3@GAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–4vsHEEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–4@PSVERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 1–2@EXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 3–3vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 14W 3–1@TELERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 9L 0–1vsFEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| AZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FEY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HEE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| NAC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PEC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PSV | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 24 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
















