Robin Pröpper
FC TwenteAge 336′3″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.31
- SOT
- 0.54
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Robin Pröpper right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 9–0@EXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 22W 4–1@LRIUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 1–0vsTHUNUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@FORERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–0vsADOERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 9W 1–0vsTELERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@GROERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| STJ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ABE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 91% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 25 | 84% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |




















