Robin Mirisola
OH LeuvenThis season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.71
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2503 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1014% of 43 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1483 sportsbooks6 min ago50% of 1033% of 42 games3 straight
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2903 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.22 | 0.29 | 0.11 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 3.2 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@STVVBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsLOMBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@USGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsCBKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 0–3@WAABEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9L 1–2@ZULBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 31D 0–0@GENTBEL | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| May 23W 2–0@OHLBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 19D 0–0vsANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KVMnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CHA | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CBK | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GENT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KVCW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| RLL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| STVV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| ZUL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| DZG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OHL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.22 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 30 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |














