Roberto Piccoli
BolognaAge 256′2″172 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.43
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Roberto Piccoli right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17L 1–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–1@LECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsTORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@NAPSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsSASSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 31L 0–1@ATASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 24L 0–1vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 22D 1–1vsATASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| May 17W 2–0@JUVSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 10D 0–0vsGENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| ATA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.6 |
| LAZ | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| LEC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| NAP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| TOR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| COMO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 32 | 50% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 100% | 0.27 | 0.03 | 2.5 | 0.7 |












