Robert Ljubicic
LASK LinzAge 275′10″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Robert Ljubicic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 31W 2–1vsWSTAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsSLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 3–2@SCPUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 4–0@ALUAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 3–6vsLIVUCL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 3–3@HARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 0–1@AEKUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 4–1vsSJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · UECL Conference League · GRE Greece · AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SJRnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAO | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ARI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| ATRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| LAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| OFI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| OLY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| PAOK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| ABE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 21 | 62% | 0.1 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |

















