Robert Lewandowski
Chicago Fire FCThis season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 78%
- 14 of 18
- G
- 0.39
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 0.72
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1031 sportsbook7 min ago20% of 1042% of 107 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202618 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.39 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–2@COLMLS | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 2–2vsORLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@ATLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@NEMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 1–3vsPHIMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsNYCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 6W 3–1vsVANMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–3@NSHMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsNEMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 9D 1–1vsMIAMLS | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 2 |
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.3 |
| GET | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| SEV | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| VAL | 4 | 50% | 1.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| VIL | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| BET | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| DOR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| Away | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 18 | 78% | 0.39 | 0.22 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 31 | 55% | 0.45 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 73% | 0.36 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 34 | 94% | 0.79 | 0.06 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 92% | 0.85 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.4 |






















