Róbert Bozeník
Stoke CityAge 266′2″179 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 27%
- 3 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.27
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Róbert Bozeník right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 2–1@BLKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 31W 2–0vsPNEEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 0–0vsBRCEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@DEREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 2–3vsMIDEFL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 8D 1–1@CAREFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsCHAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 1W 1–0vsNOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@WOLEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–3@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PORnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| BLK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CDN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| CDSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| CPAC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| DER | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EPF | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 |
| EST | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| FCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 27% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 22 | 41% | 0.05 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 91% | 0.15 | 0.03 | 2.5 | 0.8 |




















