Robert Andrich
Bayer LeverkusenAge 326′2″183 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 29%
- 2 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.71
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Robert Andrich right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–4vsVFBBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3@TSGBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 15W 4–0@LECHUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 4–3@M05BL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsRBLBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 2–0vsNKCUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsFCUBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 1–1vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 9L 1–3@VFBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 4–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VFB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DOR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| OLY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SGE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 32 | 91% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 23 | 83% | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
















